Western View Real Estate

Western View Real Estate

269 Main Street, Chadron, Nebraska

Contacts

  • Contacts: (308) 432-6828
  • Address: 269 Main Street, Chadron, Nebraska

About Western View Real Estate

  • Describe this agency as professional:
    Welcome to Western View Real Estate

    Please visit our office located at 269 Main Street, Chadron, Nebraska or call us at (308) 432-6828.

Listings by Western View Real Estate

$164,000
402 Belle Fourche Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

SOLD – BUT WE HAVE OTHERS!!! Nicely Updated and Well...

3 beds
1 bath
2064 sq ft
402 Belle Fourche Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$160,000
120 9th St W, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

CALL TODAY! Jessica Brueckner Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Bradi Fisher...

2 beds
1 bath
1944 sq ft
120 9th St W, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$140,000
112 Belle Fourche Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Donny Grantham Sales Associate 308-430-4678 OR Jessica Brueckner,...

3 beds
2 baths
1408 sq ft
112 Belle Fourche Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$224,000Priced below comparative sales!
1325 Maple St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

https://my.matterport.com/show/?m=jVDyxfGkT5Y CALL TODAY!!! Already priced well below market value and...

3 beds
1 bath
1846 sq ft
1325 Maple St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$224,000 Priced below comparative sales!

$499,000
1030 Centennial Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Donny Grantham Sales Associate 308-430-4678 OR Jessica Brueckner,...

2 beds
3 baths
1892 sq ft
1030 Centennial Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$149,000
360 Mears St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Jessica Brueckner 308-430-4094 or Bradi Fisher 605-407-2899 For a...

4 beds
1 bath
952 sq ft
360 Mears St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$320,000Price Reduced, too many upgrades to list!!
321 Chapin St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

 Call Jessica Brueckner 308-430-4094 to view! Set on an oversized,...

3 beds
2 baths
321 Chapin St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$320,000 Price Reduced, too many upgrades to list!!

$249,000
627 King St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Bradi Fisher...

3 beds
2 baths
3168 sq ft
627 King St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$104,996
230 Shelton St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Donny Grantham...

2 beds
1 bath
912 sq ft
230 Shelton St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$285,000Property will be producing income at time of purchase!
201 W 2nd St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Step into a rare piece of downtown history with this...

201 W 2nd St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$285,000 Property will be producing income at time of purchase!
21 - 30 of 127 properties

Contact Western View Real Estate

Phone

Share this agency

Copy

Or share with

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.