Sold Listings

Sold Listings 185 results

$55,000
61 Whispering Pines, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Don’t miss this opportunity to own 4.83 acres of beautiful,...

61 Whispering Pines, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$75,000Call Sales Agent Jose Benitez at 308-206-7090
704 N Oak St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Listing Page Description:  🏡 Discover a delightful home in Gordon,...

4 beds
2 baths
1218 sq ft
704 N Oak St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA
$75,000 Call Sales Agent Jose Benitez at 308-206-7090

$189,900
459 Morehead St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Donny Grantham Sales Associate 308-430-4678 OR Jessica Brueckner,...

4 beds
2 baths
1768 sq ft
459 Morehead St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$264,900
815 E 8th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Beautiful, move-in ready home located in a great neighborhood. This...

5 beds
2 baths
1920 sq ft
815 E 8th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$35,000
500 E 3rd St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

This may be the best move-in ready home you’ll find...

1 bed
1 bath
1499 sq ft
500 E 3rd St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$152,500
342 Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

SOLD BUT WE HAVE OTHERS!!! Bradi Fisher Nebraska Sales Associate...

3 beds
2 baths
1575 sq ft
342 Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$185,000
926 Bordeaux St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

SOLD – But we have others…. CALL TODAY!!! Bradi Fisher...

4 beds
2 baths
2640 sq ft
926 Bordeaux St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$195,000
926 Bordeaux St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Donny Grantham...

4 beds
2 baths
2640 sq ft
926 Bordeaux St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$164,900
342 Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Donny Grantham...

3 beds
2 baths
1575 sq ft
342 Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$120,000
238 McPherson Street Crawford, Nebraska 69339

Spacious, accessible, and ready for its next owner! This charming...

3 beds
2 baths
2880 sq ft
238 McPherson Street Crawford, Nebraska 69339

$114,900Priced below comparative sales!
527 Shelton St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

MOTIVATED SELLER! Call Today!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR...

3 beds
1 bath
1696 sq ft
527 Shelton St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$114,900 Priced below comparative sales!

$44,900
212 Grant St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Opportunity awaits at 212 N Grant Street, Gordon! Situated on...

3 beds
1 bath
1260 sq ft
212 Grant St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$475,000
31 Country Club Rd, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Escape to your own private retreat just south of Chadron,...

3 beds
1 bath
1728 sq ft
31 Country Club Rd, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$85,000
104 McHenry Rd, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Jessica Brueckner 308-430-4094  Bradi Fisher 605-407-2899   PRIME BUILDING...

104 McHenry Rd, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$450,000
16554 US-385, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

16554 Hwy 385 Chadron, Nebraska 69337 Beautiful Custom Built Home...

4 beds
3 baths
3504 sq ft
16554 US-385, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$189,000
623 W 2nd St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

SOLD – Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Donny Grantham...

3 beds
1 bath
1370 sq ft
623 W 2nd St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$169,000
200 W Niobrara Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

SOLD – BUT WE HAVE OTHERS!!! Donny Grantham Sales Associate...

3 beds
2 baths
1674 sq ft
200 W Niobrara Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$336,000
702 Cedar St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

SOLD…BUT WE HAVE OTHERS…CALL TODAY!!! Bradi Fisher Nebraska Sales Associate...

4 beds
2 baths
2800 sq ft
702 Cedar St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$164,000
402 Belle Fourche Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

SOLD – BUT WE HAVE OTHERS!!! Nicely Updated and Well...

3 beds
1 bath
2064 sq ft
402 Belle Fourche Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$130,000
402 E 3rd St, Rushville, NE 69360, USA

Move-in ready and meticulously maintained! This 3 bed, 1 bath...

2 beds
1 bath
987 sq ft
402 E 3rd St, Rushville, NE 69360, USA

$35,900Price reduced!!
105 N Pine St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

105 N Pine Street, Gordon Investment opportunity in Gordon! This...

3 beds
1 bath
1333 sq ft
105 N Pine St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA
$35,900 Price reduced!!

$104,996
230 Shelton St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Donny Grantham...

2 beds
1 bath
912 sq ft
230 Shelton St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$285,000Property will be producing income at time of purchase!
201 W 2nd St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Step into a rare piece of downtown history with this...

201 W 2nd St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$285,000 Property will be producing income at time of purchase!

$189,000Priced to Sell!
402 W 2nd St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Step into timeless character with all the benefits of modern...

3 beds
1 bath
2392 sq ft
402 W 2nd St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$189,000 Priced to Sell!
1 - 24 of 185 properties

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.