Featured Listings

29 results

$625,000
16213 US-385, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Offered by Sandhills Land & Property Management, this remarkable home...

4 beds
3 baths
3404 sq ft
16213 US-385, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$80,000
208 N Maverick St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in a great location! Enjoy...

3 beds
2 baths
1565 sq ft
208 N Maverick St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$49,000
616 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

A nice 2 bed, 1 bath home with 964 sq...

2 beds
1 bath
1566 sq ft
616 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$35,000
321 N Oak St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

A great investment here! 321 N Oak Street, Gordon NE...

2 beds
1 bath
864 sq ft
321 N Oak St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$25,000
317 N Ash St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Great potential here! A 2 bed, 1 bath home with...

2 beds
1 bath
694 sq ft
317 N Ash St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$48,000
117 N Maverick St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Take a look at this 3 bed, 1 bath home...

3 beds
1 bath
785 sq ft
117 N Maverick St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$156,000
210 N Main St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Now available: the iconic Barbarian Gym Building, a two‑story commercial...

4950 sq ft
210 N Main St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$224,000Priced below comparative sales!!!
1325 Maple St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

https://my.matterport.com/show/?m=jVDyxfGkT5Y CALL TODAY!!! Already priced well below market value and...

3 beds
1 bath
1846 sq ft
1325 Maple St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$224,000 Priced below comparative sales!!!

$85,000
609 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

⭐ 609 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE — Move‑In Ready...

2 beds
1 bath
609 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$98,500
416 N Main St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Corner property at 416 N Main St in Gordon, NE!...

2 beds
1 bath
7950 sq ft
416 N Main St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$1,000Utilities not included
230 N Gibson St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

House for rent at 230 N Gibson St. The main...

2 beds
2 baths
768 sq ft
230 N Gibson St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA
$1,000 Utilities not included

$150,000
131 N Main St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

Here’s your chance to own a truly unique home right...

2 beds
1 bath
131 N Main St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

$75,000
109 N Pine St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

TWO HOMES — ONE PROPERTY | Gordon NE | $75,000...

3 beds
1 bath
1392 sq ft
109 N Pine St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$255,000
781 Parry Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Abundant natural light floods this spacious, move-in ready home, even...

4 beds
2 baths
2112 sq ft
781 Parry Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$70,000
158 N Maverick St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

158 N Maverick Street, Gordon NE Very well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath...

2 beds
1 bath
1516 sq ft
158 N Maverick St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$130,000
234 Linn St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

Check out this cozy, one level living with several updates!...

2 beds
1 bath
1169 sq ft
234 Linn St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

$174,900
721 N Oak St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Offering over 4,000 sq. ft. of living space, this spacious...

5 beds
3 baths
4069 sq ft
721 N Oak St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$499,000
1030 Centennial Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Donny Grantham Sales Associate 308-430-4678 OR Jessica Brueckner,...

2 beds
3 baths
1892 sq ft
1030 Centennial Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$320,000Price Reduced, too many upgrades to list!!
321 Chapin St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

 Call Jessica Brueckner 308-430-4094 to view! Set on an oversized,...

3 beds
2 baths
321 Chapin St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$320,000 Price Reduced, too many upgrades to list!!

$249,000
627 King St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Bradi Fisher...

3 beds
2 baths
3168 sq ft
627 King St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$192,000
451 W 4th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

CALL TODAY! Donny Grantham Sales Associate 308-430-4678 OR Jessica Brueckner...

4 beds
3 baths
2116 sq ft
451 W 4th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$135,000
102 S Baker St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

Don’t miss this charming Hay Springs home offering over 1,200...

3 beds
2 baths
1218 sq ft
102 S Baker St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA
$439,000
162 Camp Norwesca Rd, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Located just south of Chadron, this wonderful property offers a...

3 beds
2 baths
2276 sq ft
162 Camp Norwesca Rd, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$286,000
740 Parry Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Donny Grantham Sales Associate 308-430-4678 OR Jessica Brueckner,...

4 beds
2 baths
2525 sq ft
740 Parry Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
  • 1
  • 2
1 - 24 of 29 properties

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.