Jessica Brueckner Jessica Brueckner Broker Associate in Western View Real Estate 73 properties Share Contact Contacts Email: [email protected] Contacts: (308) 430-4094 Professional Information Agency: Western View Real Estate Service areas: Nebraska Listings by Jessica Brueckner All listings 73 Residential 66 SOLD Under Contract Compare View properties 230 Shelton Street Chadron, NE 69337 $104,996 230 Shelton St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA Call Today!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Donny Grantham... 2 beds 1 bath 912 sq ft 230 Shelton St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA Compare View properties $104,996 Featured SOLD Compare View properties Multi-Unit Historical Building $285,000Property will be producing income at time of purchase! 201 W 2nd St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA Step into a rare piece of downtown history with this... 201 W 2nd St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA Compare View properties $285,000 Property will be producing income at time of purchase! SOLD Under Contract Compare View properties 402 W 2nd Street * Chadron, NE 69337 $189,000Priced to Sell! 402 W 2nd St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA Step into timeless character with all the benefits of modern... 3 beds 1 bath 2392 sq ft 402 W 2nd St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA Compare View properties $189,000 Priced to Sell! Price Reduced Compare View properties 506 Spruce Street * Chadron, NE $229,900PRICE REDUCED!!! 506 Spruce St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA Jessica Brueckner 308-430-4094 Donny Grantham 308-430-4678 Bradi Fisher 605-407-2899 ... 3 beds 1 bath 1920 sq ft 506 Spruce St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA Compare View properties $229,900 PRICE REDUCED!!! Compare View properties 120 Reed Street * Crawford, NE $120,000 120 Reed St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA Call Jessica Brueckner 308-430-4094 or Bradi Fisher 605-407-2899 Enjoy comfortable... 3 beds 2 baths 1216 sq ft 120 Reed St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA Compare View properties $120,000 Compare View properties Buildable Lot in Chadron, NE!!! $49,000 Canyon Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA Opportunities like this are hard to find! This 11,760 sq.... Canyon Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA Compare View properties $49,000 Compare View properties 103 Elm Street * Crawford, NE $22,000 103 Elm St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA Located just minutes from downtown and directly across from Crawford... 103 Elm St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA Compare View properties $22,000 Currently Rented Compare View properties 139 W 3rd Street * Chadron, NE $230,000 139 W 3rd St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA Commercial investment opportunity with Highway 20 frontage located in downtown... 3928 sq ft 139 W 3rd St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA Compare View properties $230,000 SOLD Under Contract Compare View properties 1435 Maple Street Chadron, NE – SOLD $265,000Priced to Sell! 1435 Maple St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA SOLD….BUT WE HAVE OTHERS!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR... 3 beds 1 bath 1992 sq ft 1435 Maple St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA Compare View properties $265,000 Priced to Sell! Compare View properties Old Crawford City Hall * 209 Elm Street Crawford, NE 69339 $275,000 209 Elm St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA Step into a piece of Crawford history with this remarkable... 4 baths 4257 sq ft 209 Elm St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA Compare View properties $275,000 SOLD Under Contract Compare View properties 528 Shelton Street Chadron, NE 69337 $134,900 528 Shelton St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA At List Price Seller is offering a $10,000 Seller Credit... 2 beds 2 baths 2060 sq ft 528 Shelton St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA Compare View properties $134,900 Featured SOLD Under Contract Compare View properties 302 Chapin Street * Chadron, NE $245,000 302 Chapin St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA Call Jessica Brueckner today to schedule a showing 308-430-4094 ... 4 beds 2 baths 2664 sq ft 302 Chapin St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA Compare View properties $245,000 1 2 3 4 … 7 13 - 24 of 73 properties Contact Jessica Brueckner Name* Email* Phone Message* I agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy Request info Share this agent Copy this URL to share Copy Or share with