All Listings

72 results

$1,000Utilities not included
230 N Gibson St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

House for rent at 230 N Gibson St. The main...

2 beds
2 baths
768 sq ft
230 N Gibson St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA
$1,000 Utilities not included

$22,000
103 Elm St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

Located just minutes from downtown and directly across from Crawford...

103 Elm St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

$25,000
317 N Ash St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Great potential here! A 2 bed, 1 bath home with...

2 beds
1 bath
694 sq ft
317 N Ash St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$30,000
N Pine St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Donny Grantham, Sales Associate 308-430-4678 OR Jessica Brueckner,...

N Pine St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$35,000
321 N Oak St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

A great investment here! 321 N Oak Street, Gordon NE...

2 beds
1 bath
864 sq ft
321 N Oak St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$40,000Priced to sell!
308 S Elm St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Take a look at this nice 2 bed, 1 bath...

2 beds
1 bath
738 sq ft
308 S Elm St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA
$40,000 Priced to sell!

$48,000
117 N Maverick St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Take a look at this 3 bed, 1 bath home...

3 beds
1 bath
785 sq ft
117 N Maverick St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$49,000
Canyon Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Opportunities like this are hard to find! This 11,760 sq....

Canyon Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$49,000
616 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

A nice 2 bed, 1 bath home with 964 sq...

2 beds
1 bath
1566 sq ft
616 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$49,900
353 N Maple St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Three Bedrooms Two Baths 1999 Model Schulz Manufactured Home 16...

3 beds
2 baths
1280 sq ft
353 N Maple St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$55,000
61 Whispering Pines, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Don’t miss this opportunity to own 4.83 acres of beautiful,...

61 Whispering Pines, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$70,000
158 N Maverick St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

158 N Maverick Street, Gordon NE Very well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath...

2 beds
1 bath
1516 sq ft
158 N Maverick St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$70,000Price Reduced!!
206 W 3rd St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Welcome to 206 W Third Street – a 3 bedroom,...

3 beds
1 bath
1544 sq ft
206 W 3rd St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA
$70,000 Price Reduced!!

$75,000
109 N Pine St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

TWO HOMES — ONE PROPERTY | Gordon NE | $75,000...

3 beds
1 bath
1392 sq ft
109 N Pine St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$75,000
133 1/2 N Pine St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Great Investment opportunity 133 1/2 Pine St, in Gordon Ne...

2 beds
2 baths
1456 sq ft
133 1/2 N Pine St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$78,000
121 N Maverick St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Enjoy country-style living right in town with this charming 3-bed,...

3 beds
1 bath
928 sq ft
121 N Maverick St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$80,000
208 N Maverick St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in a great location! Enjoy...

3 beds
2 baths
1565 sq ft
208 N Maverick St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$85,000
609 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

If you’re looking for a comfortable starter home with room...

2 beds
1 bath
840 sq ft
609 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$85,000
609 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

⭐ 609 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE — Move‑In Ready...

2 beds
1 bath
609 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$89,000Priced to sell and selling as-is
343 W 4th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Own a piece of Chadron history with this remarkable historic...

5 beds
3 baths
2971 sq ft
343 W 4th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$89,000 Priced to sell and selling as-is

$95,000
2206 Hidden Vly Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Donny Grantham, Sales Associate 308-430-4678 or Jessica Brueckner,...

2206 Hidden Vly Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$97,500
102 Ann St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Great smaller house, perfect for a couple or a single...

1 bed
1 bath
960 sq ft
102 Ann St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$98,500
416 N Main St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Corner property at 416 N Main St in Gordon, NE!...

2 beds
1 bath
7950 sq ft
416 N Main St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$99,000
916 4th St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

Don’t miss out on this cozy, 1 1/2 story home...

3 beds
2 baths
1578 sq ft
916 4th St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA
1 - 24 of 72 properties

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.