40 results

$625,000
16213 US-385, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Offered by Sandhills Land & Property Management, this remarkable home...

4 beds
3 baths
3404 sq ft
16213 US-385, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$269,000
414 Henkens Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Jessica Brueckner! 308-430-4094 or Bradi Fisher! 605-407-2899   Welcome...

3 beds
2 baths
2278 sq ft
414 Henkens Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$225,000Priced below comparative sales!
841 E 6th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Ranch style home Located in a highly desirable location just...

3 beds
2 baths
2000 sq ft
841 E 6th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$225,000 Priced below comparative sales!

$250,000Price reduced!!
106 E 6th St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Beautifully remodeled from top to bottom! This stunning 3 bedroom,...

3 beds
2 baths
2514 sq ft
106 E 6th St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA
$250,000 Price reduced!!

$164,900
342 Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Donny Grantham...

3 beds
2 baths
1575 sq ft
342 Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$150,000
131 N Main St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

Here’s your chance to own a truly unique home right...

2 beds
1 bath
131 N Main St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

$175,000Priced to sell!!
507 E 6th St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

507 E 6th St *Gordon Move-in-Ready and Updated! Call today...

4 beds
2 baths
1946 sq ft
507 E 6th St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA
$175,000 Priced to sell!!

$320,000Price Reduced, too many upgrades to list!!
321 Chapin St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

 Call Jessica Brueckner 308-430-4094 to view! Set on an oversized,...

3 beds
2 baths
321 Chapin St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$320,000 Price Reduced, too many upgrades to list!!

$97,500
102 Ann St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Great smaller house, perfect for a couple or a single...

1 bed
1 bath
960 sq ft
102 Ann St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$229,900PRICE REDUCED!!!
506 Spruce St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Jessica Brueckner 308-430-4094 Donny Grantham 308-430-4678 Bradi Fisher 605-407-2899  ...

3 beds
1 bath
1920 sq ft
506 Spruce St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$229,900 PRICE REDUCED!!!
1 - 10 of 40 post

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.