78 results

$250,000Price reduced!!
106 E 6th St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Beautifully remodeled from top to bottom! This stunning 3 bedroom,...

3 beds
2 baths
2514 sq ft
106 E 6th St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA
$250,000 Price reduced!!

$625,000
16213 US-385, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Offered by Sandhills Land & Property Management, this remarkable home...

4 beds
3 baths
3404 sq ft
16213 US-385, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$75,000Call Sales Agent Jose Benitez at 308-206-7090
704 N Oak St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Listing Page Description:  🏡 Discover a delightful home in Gordon,...

4 beds
2 baths
1218 sq ft
704 N Oak St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA
$75,000 Call Sales Agent Jose Benitez at 308-206-7090

$224,000Priced below comparative sales!!!
1325 Maple St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

https://my.matterport.com/show/?m=jVDyxfGkT5Y CALL TODAY!!! Already priced well below market value and...

3 beds
1 bath
1846 sq ft
1325 Maple St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$224,000 Priced below comparative sales!!!

$225,000Priced below comparative sales!
841 E 6th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Ranch style home Located in a highly desirable location just...

3 beds
2 baths
2000 sq ft
841 E 6th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$225,000 Priced below comparative sales!

$35,000
500 E 3rd St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

This may be the best move-in ready home you’ll find...

1 bed
1 bath
1499 sq ft
500 E 3rd St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$85,000
609 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

⭐ 609 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE — Move‑In Ready...

2 beds
1 bath
609 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$339,000
411 Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

  ADDITIONAL PHOTOS – INFORMATION AVAILABLE CLICK HERE         411 CHADRON AVENUE       ...

4 beds
5 baths
4428 sq ft
411 Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$98,500
416 N Main St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Corner property at 416 N Main St in Gordon, NE!...

2 beds
1 bath
7950 sq ft
416 N Main St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$1,000Utilities not included
230 N Gibson St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

House for rent at 230 N Gibson St. The main...

2 beds
2 baths
768 sq ft
230 N Gibson St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA
$1,000 Utilities not included
1 - 10 of 78 post

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.