117 results

$229,900PRICE REDUCED!!!
506 Spruce St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Jessica Brueckner 308-430-4094 Donny Grantham 308-430-4678 Bradi Fisher 605-407-2899  ...

3 beds
1 bath
1920 sq ft
506 Spruce St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$229,900 PRICE REDUCED!!!

$195,000
871 W 2nd St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

871 W 2nd St *Gordon A ranch with the charm...

2 beds
2 baths
2716 sq ft
871 W 2nd St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$120,000
120 Reed St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

Call Jessica Brueckner 308-430-4094 or Bradi Fisher 605-407-2899 Enjoy comfortable...

3 beds
2 baths
1216 sq ft
120 Reed St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

$85,000
109 N Maple St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

109 N Maple St. *Gordon Investment Opportunity! Call Schaer Real...

3 beds
2 baths
984 sq ft
109 N Maple St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$85,000
609 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

If you’re looking for a comfortable starter home with room...

2 beds
1 bath
840 sq ft
609 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$230,000Call Sales Agent Jose Benitez at 308-206-7090
503 E 4th St, Rushville, NE 69360, USA

New on the market! 503 East 4th St in Rushville,...

5 beds
2 baths
503 E 4th St, Rushville, NE 69360, USA
$230,000 Call Sales Agent Jose Benitez at 308-206-7090

$265,000Priced to Sell!
1435 Maple St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

SOLD….BUT WE HAVE OTHERS!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR...

3 beds
1 bath
1992 sq ft
1435 Maple St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$265,000 Priced to Sell!

$285,000Price Reduced!!
201 Birch St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

DO NOT MISS THIS ONE!!!  Call today to see this...

4 beds
3 baths
201 Birch St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA
$285,000 Price Reduced!!

$175,000
428 Bordeaux St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Welcome home to this charming 11/2-story property in Chadron! Built...

3 beds
2 baths
2519 sq ft
428 Bordeaux St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$275,000
209 Elm St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

Step into a piece of Crawford history with this remarkable...

4 baths
4257 sq ft
209 Elm St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA
31 - 40 of 117 post

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.