148 results

$625,000
16213 US-385, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Offered by Sandhills Land & Property Management, this remarkable home...

4 beds
3 baths
3404 sq ft
16213 US-385, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$75,000Call Sales Agent Jose Benitez at 308-206-7090
704 N Oak St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Listing Page Description:  🏡 Discover a delightful home in Gordon,...

4 beds
2 baths
1218 sq ft
704 N Oak St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA
$75,000 Call Sales Agent Jose Benitez at 308-206-7090

$49,000
616 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

A nice 2 bed, 1 bath home with 964 sq...

2 beds
1 bath
1566 sq ft
616 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$35,000
321 N Oak St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

A great investment here! 321 N Oak Street, Gordon NE...

2 beds
1 bath
864 sq ft
321 N Oak St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$25,000
317 N Ash St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Great potential here! A 2 bed, 1 bath home with...

2 beds
1 bath
694 sq ft
317 N Ash St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$48,000
117 N Maverick St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Take a look at this 3 bed, 1 bath home...

3 beds
1 bath
785 sq ft
117 N Maverick St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$269,000
414 Henkens Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Jessica Brueckner! 308-430-4094 or Bradi Fisher! 605-407-2899   Welcome...

3 beds
2 baths
2278 sq ft
414 Henkens Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$224,000Priced below comparative sales!!!
1325 Maple St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

https://my.matterport.com/show/?m=jVDyxfGkT5Y CALL TODAY!!! Already priced well below market value and...

3 beds
1 bath
1846 sq ft
1325 Maple St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$224,000 Priced below comparative sales!!!

$225,000Priced below comparative sales!
841 E 6th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Ranch style home Located in a highly desirable location just...

3 beds
2 baths
2000 sq ft
841 E 6th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$225,000 Priced below comparative sales!

$250,000Price reduced!!
106 E 6th St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Beautifully remodeled from top to bottom! This stunning 3 bedroom,...

3 beds
2 baths
2514 sq ft
106 E 6th St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA
$250,000 Price reduced!!
1 - 10 of 148 post

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.