99 results

$625,000
16213 US-385, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Offered by Sandhills Land & Property Management, this remarkable home...

4 beds
3 baths
3404 sq ft
16213 US-385, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$75,000Call Sales Agent Jose Benitez at 308-206-7090
704 N Oak St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Listing Page Description:  🏡 Discover a delightful home in Gordon,...

4 beds
2 baths
1218 sq ft
704 N Oak St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA
$75,000 Call Sales Agent Jose Benitez at 308-206-7090

$269,000
414 Henkens Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Jessica Brueckner! 308-430-4094 or Bradi Fisher! 605-407-2899   Welcome...

3 beds
2 baths
2278 sq ft
414 Henkens Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$224,000Priced below comparative sales!!!
1325 Maple St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

https://my.matterport.com/show/?m=jVDyxfGkT5Y CALL TODAY!!! Already priced well below market value and...

3 beds
1 bath
1846 sq ft
1325 Maple St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$224,000 Priced below comparative sales!!!

$339,000
411 Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

  ADDITIONAL PHOTOS – INFORMATION AVAILABLE CLICK HERE         411 CHADRON AVENUE       ...

4 beds
5 baths
4428 sq ft
411 Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$1,000Utilities not included
230 N Gibson St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

House for rent at 230 N Gibson St. The main...

2 beds
2 baths
768 sq ft
230 N Gibson St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA
$1,000 Utilities not included

$375,000
2081 640 Rd, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

2081 640th Lane | Gordon, Nebraska 23.61 acres approximately 1...

5 beds
2 baths
3584 sq ft
2081 640 Rd, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$120,000
238 McPherson Street Crawford, Nebraska 69339

Spacious, accessible, and ready for its next owner! This charming...

3 beds
2 baths
2880 sq ft
238 McPherson Street Crawford, Nebraska 69339

$44,900
212 Grant St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Opportunity awaits at 212 N Grant Street, Gordon! Situated on...

3 beds
1 bath
1260 sq ft
212 Grant St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$255,000
781 Parry Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Abundant natural light floods this spacious, move-in ready home, even...

4 beds
2 baths
2112 sq ft
781 Parry Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
1 - 10 of 99 post

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.