68 results

$209,000Priced to Sell!!!
932 Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Donny Grantham...

3 beds
1 bath
2160 sq ft
932 Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$209,000 Priced to Sell!!!

$649,000PRICE REDUCED!!! You won't find an acreage in the pines like this!!!
65 Whispering Pines, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Virtual Tour Call Today!!! Seller Motivated !! Jessica Brueckner, Broker...

4 beds
2 baths
2400 sq ft
65 Whispering Pines, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$649,000 PRICE REDUCED!!! You won't find an acreage in the pines like this!!!

$165,000
507 E 2nd St, Rushville, NE 69360, USA

Spacious Home $169,000! 507 East 2nd St Rushville NE Spacious...

2 beds
3 baths
1200 sq ft
507 E 2nd St, Rushville, NE 69360, USA

$250,000
906 E 10th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Classic quad level home.  The main floor has a living...

4 beds
2 baths
1486 sq ft
906 E 10th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$250,000Price is for 809 E 5th Street only, other homes are listed separately for $175,000
809 E 5th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Donny Grantham...

4 beds
1 bath
2400 sq ft
809 E 5th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$250,000 Price is for 809 E 5th Street only, other homes are listed separately for $175,000

$249,000
830 E 9th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Donny Grantham...

4 beds
3 baths
2060 sq ft
830 E 9th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$575,000
15533 US-385, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Don’t miss out on this beautiful, unique property just 14...

2 beds
3 baths
2742 sq ft
15533 US-385, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$189,000
316 N Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Donny Grantham...

4 beds
2 baths
1512 sq ft
316 N Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$225,000
3 Coates St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

Updated home on large corner lot! Here is a spacious...

3 beds
2 baths
2772 sq ft
3 Coates St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

$400,000
6126 NE-250, Rushville, NE 69360, USA

~Immaculate 4,500 sq ft Brick Ranch Home with 3.8 Acres...

5 beds
3 baths
4514 sq ft
6126 NE-250, Rushville, NE 69360, USA
31 - 40 of 68 post

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.