70 results

$320,000Price Reduced, too many upgrades to list!!
321 Chapin St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

 Call Jessica Brueckner 308-430-4094 to view! Set on an oversized,...

3 beds
2 baths
321 Chapin St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$320,000 Price Reduced, too many upgrades to list!!

$249,000
627 King St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Bradi Fisher...

3 beds
2 baths
3168 sq ft
627 King St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$189,000Priced to Sell!
402 W 2nd St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Step into timeless character with all the benefits of modern...

3 beds
1 bath
2392 sq ft
402 W 2nd St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$189,000 Priced to Sell!

$229,900PRICE REDUCED!!!
506 Spruce St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Jessica Brueckner 308-430-4094 Donny Grantham 308-430-4678 Bradi Fisher 605-407-2899  ...

3 beds
1 bath
1920 sq ft
506 Spruce St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$229,900 PRICE REDUCED!!!

$195,000
871 W 2nd St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

871 W 2nd St *Gordon A ranch with the charm...

2 beds
2 baths
2716 sq ft
871 W 2nd St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$120,000
120 Reed St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

Call Jessica Brueckner 308-430-4094 or Bradi Fisher 605-407-2899 Enjoy comfortable...

3 beds
2 baths
1216 sq ft
120 Reed St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA
$439,000
162 Camp Norwesca Rd, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Located just south of Chadron, this wonderful property offers a...

3 beds
2 baths
2276 sq ft
162 Camp Norwesca Rd, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$162,500
449 N Main St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

Charming home for sale on the main street of Hay...

3 beds
2 baths
2128 sq ft
449 N Main St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

$99,000
916 4th St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

Don’t miss out on this cozy, 1 1/2 story home...

3 beds
2 baths
1578 sq ft
916 4th St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

$265,000Priced to Sell!
1435 Maple St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

SOLD….BUT WE HAVE OTHERS!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR...

3 beds
1 bath
1992 sq ft
1435 Maple St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$265,000 Priced to Sell!
21 - 30 of 70 post

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.