159 results

$450,000
16554 US-385, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

16554 Hwy 385 Chadron, Nebraska 69337 Beautiful Custom Built Home...

4 beds
3 baths
3504 sq ft
16554 US-385, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$189,000
623 W 2nd St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

SOLD – Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Donny Grantham...

3 beds
1 bath
1370 sq ft
623 W 2nd St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$169,000
200 W Niobrara Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

SOLD – BUT WE HAVE OTHERS!!! Donny Grantham Sales Associate...

3 beds
2 baths
1674 sq ft
200 W Niobrara Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$336,000
702 Cedar St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

SOLD…BUT WE HAVE OTHERS…CALL TODAY!!! Bradi Fisher Nebraska Sales Associate...

4 beds
2 baths
2800 sq ft
702 Cedar St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$164,000
402 Belle Fourche Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

SOLD – BUT WE HAVE OTHERS!!! Nicely Updated and Well...

3 beds
1 bath
2064 sq ft
402 Belle Fourche Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$130,000
402 E 3rd St, Rushville, NE 69360, USA

Move-in ready and meticulously maintained! This 3 bed, 1 bath...

2 beds
1 bath
987 sq ft
402 E 3rd St, Rushville, NE 69360, USA

$35,900Price reduced!!
105 N Pine St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

105 N Pine Street, Gordon Investment opportunity in Gordon! This...

3 beds
1 bath
1333 sq ft
105 N Pine St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA
$35,900 Price reduced!!

$104,996
230 Shelton St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Donny Grantham...

2 beds
1 bath
912 sq ft
230 Shelton St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$285,000Property will be producing income at time of purchase!
201 W 2nd St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Step into a rare piece of downtown history with this...

201 W 2nd St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$285,000 Property will be producing income at time of purchase!

$189,000Priced to Sell!
402 W 2nd St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Step into timeless character with all the benefits of modern...

3 beds
1 bath
2392 sq ft
402 W 2nd St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$189,000 Priced to Sell!
11 - 20 of 159 post

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.