38 results

$20,000
513 S Main St, Rushville, NE 69360, USA

513 S Main Street, Rushville NE 69360 2-bedroom, 1-bath home...

2 beds
1 bath
1240 sq ft
513 S Main St, Rushville, NE 69360, USA

$220,000Price Reduced!!
809 E 5th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Donny Grantham...

4 beds
2 baths
2400 sq ft
809 E 5th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$220,000 Price Reduced!!

345 W 7th, Chadron NE

Property for sale by sealed bid!  Two bedroom home with...

2 beds
1 bath
770 sq ft
345 W 7th, Chadron NE

$370,000Country living at it's best!!
2350 690th Rd, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

If you have been looking for a small acreage in...

4 beds
2 baths
1508 sq ft
2350 690th Rd, Gordon, NE 69343, USA
$370,000 Country living at it's best!!

$185,000
416 W 10th St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

416 W 10th St *Gordon One level updated home! Call...

3 beds
2 baths
1960 sq ft
416 W 10th St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$189,000
316 N Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Donny Grantham...

4 beds
2 baths
1512 sq ft
316 N Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$125,000
634 Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Donny Grantham Sales Associate...

3 beds
1 bath
1872 sq ft
634 Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$119,000
539 Chapin St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Back on the Market through no fault of the HOME!...

2 beds
2 baths
1408 sq ft
539 Chapin St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$179,000PRICE REDUCED!!!
760 Parry Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Seller Motivated !! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094...

3 beds
1 bath
2080 sq ft
760 Parry Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$179,000 PRICE REDUCED!!!

$190,000
306 W 3rd St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

306 W 3rd St. *Gordon Move-In-ready! Call Schaer Real Estate...

3 beds
2 baths
1717 sq ft
306 W 3rd St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA
11 - 20 of 38 post

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.