12 results

$49,000
616 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

A nice 2 bed, 1 bath home with 964 sq...

2 beds
1 bath
1566 sq ft
616 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$35,000
321 N Oak St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

A great investment here! 321 N Oak Street, Gordon NE...

2 beds
1 bath
864 sq ft
321 N Oak St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$25,000
317 N Ash St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Great potential here! A 2 bed, 1 bath home with...

2 beds
1 bath
694 sq ft
317 N Ash St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$98,500
416 N Main St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Corner property at 416 N Main St in Gordon, NE!...

2 beds
1 bath
7950 sq ft
416 N Main St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$1,000Utilities not included
230 N Gibson St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

House for rent at 230 N Gibson St. The main...

2 beds
2 baths
768 sq ft
230 N Gibson St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA
$1,000 Utilities not included

$89,000Priced to sell and selling as-is
343 W 4th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Own a piece of Chadron history with this remarkable historic...

5 beds
3 baths
2971 sq ft
343 W 4th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$89,000 Priced to sell and selling as-is

$185,000
926 Bordeaux St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

SOLD – But we have others…. CALL TODAY!!! Bradi Fisher...

4 beds
2 baths
2640 sq ft
926 Bordeaux St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$75,000
109 N Pine St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

TWO HOMES — ONE PROPERTY | Gordon NE | $75,000...

3 beds
1 bath
1392 sq ft
109 N Pine St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$130,000
402 E 3rd St, Rushville, NE 69360, USA

Move-in ready and meticulously maintained! This 3 bed, 1 bath...

2 beds
1 bath
987 sq ft
402 E 3rd St, Rushville, NE 69360, USA

$70,000Price Reduced!!
206 W 3rd St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Welcome to 206 W Third Street – a 3 bedroom,...

3 beds
1 bath
1544 sq ft
206 W 3rd St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA
$70,000 Price Reduced!!
  • 1
  • 2
1 - 10 of 12 post

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.