Map view

Map view 70 results

$140,000
112 Belle Fourche Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Donny Grantham Sales Associate 308-430-4678 OR Jessica Brueckner,...

3 beds
2 baths
1408 sq ft
112 Belle Fourche Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$615,000
101 N Main St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Commercial builiding on Main Street in Gordon.  Former funeral home. ...

7500 sq ft
101 N Main St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$174,900
721 N Oak St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Offering over 4,000 sq. ft. of living space, this spacious...

5 beds
3 baths
4069 sq ft
721 N Oak St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$499,000
1030 Centennial Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Donny Grantham Sales Associate 308-430-4678 OR Jessica Brueckner,...

2 beds
3 baths
1892 sq ft
1030 Centennial Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$149,000
360 Mears St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Jessica Brueckner 308-430-4094 or Bradi Fisher 605-407-2899 For a...

4 beds
1 bath
952 sq ft
360 Mears St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$250,000Price reduced!!
1694 680th Rd, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Completely updated and move-in ready acreage just 5 miles from...

3 beds
2 baths
1694 680th Rd, Gordon, NE 69343, USA
$250,000 Price reduced!!

$70,000Price Reduced!!
206 W 3rd St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Welcome to 206 W Third Street – a 3 bedroom,...

3 beds
1 bath
1544 sq ft
206 W 3rd St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA
$70,000 Price Reduced!!

$320,000Price Reduced, too many upgrades to list!!
321 Chapin St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

 Call Jessica Brueckner 308-430-4094 to view! Set on an oversized,...

3 beds
2 baths
321 Chapin St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$320,000 Price Reduced, too many upgrades to list!!

$40,000Priced to sell!
308 S Elm St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Take a look at this nice 2 bed, 1 bath...

2 beds
1 bath
738 sq ft
308 S Elm St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA
$40,000 Priced to sell!

$249,000
627 King St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Bradi Fisher...

3 beds
2 baths
3168 sq ft
627 King St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$97,500
102 Ann St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Great smaller house, perfect for a couple or a single...

1 bed
1 bath
960 sq ft
102 Ann St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$192,000
451 W 4th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

CALL TODAY! Donny Grantham Sales Associate 308-430-4678 OR Jessica Brueckner...

4 beds
3 baths
2116 sq ft
451 W 4th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$229,900PRICE REDUCED!!!
506 Spruce St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Jessica Brueckner 308-430-4094 Donny Grantham 308-430-4678 Bradi Fisher 605-407-2899  ...

3 beds
1 bath
1920 sq ft
506 Spruce St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$229,900 PRICE REDUCED!!!

$189,900
459 Morehead St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Donny Grantham Sales Associate 308-430-4678 OR Jessica Brueckner,...

4 beds
2 baths
1768 sq ft
459 Morehead St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$120,000
120 Reed St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

Call Jessica Brueckner 308-430-4094 or Bradi Fisher 605-407-2899 Enjoy comfortable...

3 beds
2 baths
1216 sq ft
120 Reed St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

$49,000
Canyon Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Opportunities like this are hard to find! This 11,760 sq....

Canyon Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$135,000
102 S Baker St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

Don’t miss this charming Hay Springs home offering over 1,200...

3 beds
2 baths
1218 sq ft
102 S Baker St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA
$439,000
162 Camp Norwesca Rd, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Located just south of Chadron, this wonderful property offers a...

3 beds
2 baths
2276 sq ft
162 Camp Norwesca Rd, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$162,500
449 N Main St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

Charming home for sale on the main street of Hay...

3 beds
2 baths
2128 sq ft
449 N Main St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

$286,000
740 Parry Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Donny Grantham Sales Associate 308-430-4678 OR Jessica Brueckner,...

4 beds
2 baths
2525 sq ft
740 Parry Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$85,000
609 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

If you’re looking for a comfortable starter home with room...

2 beds
1 bath
840 sq ft
609 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$125,000
529 Morehead St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Recently remodeled home. Two bedroom, one bath with hardwood floors. ...

2 beds
1 bath
529 Morehead St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$230,000Call Sales Agent Jose Benitez at 308-206-7090
503 E 4th St, Rushville, NE 69360, USA

New on the market! 503 East 4th St in Rushville,...

5 beds
2 baths
503 E 4th St, Rushville, NE 69360, USA
$230,000 Call Sales Agent Jose Benitez at 308-206-7090

$22,000
103 Elm St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

Located just minutes from downtown and directly across from Crawford...

103 Elm St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA
25 - 48 of 70 properties

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.