All Listings

70 results

$130,000
234 Linn St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

Check out this cozy, one level living with several updates!...

2 beds
1 bath
1169 sq ft
234 Linn St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

$135,000
102 S Baker St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

Don’t miss this charming Hay Springs home offering over 1,200...

3 beds
2 baths
1218 sq ft
102 S Baker St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

$140,000
112 Belle Fourche Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Donny Grantham Sales Associate 308-430-4678 OR Jessica Brueckner,...

3 beds
2 baths
1408 sq ft
112 Belle Fourche Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$145,000
316 N Maple St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Classic and charming, 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering over 2,500 sq....

2 beds
2 baths
2646 sq ft
316 N Maple St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$146,600
418 W Niobrara Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Bradi Fisher Nebraska Sales Associate 605-407-2899 OR Donny...

3 beds
2 baths
1276 sq ft
418 W Niobrara Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$149,000
360 Mears St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Jessica Brueckner 308-430-4094 or Bradi Fisher 605-407-2899 For a...

4 beds
1 bath
952 sq ft
360 Mears St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$150,000
131 N Main St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

Here’s your chance to own a truly unique home right...

2 beds
1 bath
131 N Main St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

$159,900
335 Lake St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

SHOWN BY APPOINTMENT ONLY Chadron Nebraska Investment Opportunity 2 –...

6 beds
4 baths
2152 sq ft
335 Lake St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$160,000
120 9th St W, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

CALL TODAY! Jessica Brueckner Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Bradi Fisher...

2 beds
1 bath
1944 sq ft
120 9th St W, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$160,000
210 N Main St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Now available: the iconic Barbarian Gym Building, a two‑story commercial...

4950 sq ft
210 N Main St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$160,000
302 E 2nd St, Rushville, NE 69360, USA

Price Reduced  $160,000.00. Charming 2-Story Brick and Stucco Home with...

3 beds
2 baths
2179 sq ft
302 E 2nd St, Rushville, NE 69360, USA

$162,500
449 N Main St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

Charming home for sale on the main street of Hay...

3 beds
2 baths
2128 sq ft
449 N Main St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

$174,900
721 N Oak St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Offering over 4,000 sq. ft. of living space, this spacious...

5 beds
3 baths
4069 sq ft
721 N Oak St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$175,000Priced to sell!!
507 E 6th St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

507 E 6th St *Gordon Move-in-Ready and Updated! Call today...

4 beds
2 baths
1946 sq ft
507 E 6th St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA
$175,000 Priced to sell!!

$179,000
118 N Miller St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

SOLD But we have others!!! Donny Grantham Sales Associate 308-430-4678...

2 beds
2 baths
1524 sq ft
118 N Miller St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

$185,000
228 Reed St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

  Step back in time while enjoying the space and...

3 beds
2 baths
2820 sq ft
228 Reed St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

$189,900
459 Morehead St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Donny Grantham Sales Associate 308-430-4678 OR Jessica Brueckner,...

4 beds
2 baths
1768 sq ft
459 Morehead St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$192,000
451 W 4th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

CALL TODAY! Donny Grantham Sales Associate 308-430-4678 OR Jessica Brueckner...

4 beds
3 baths
2116 sq ft
451 W 4th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$212,000
215 Lake St, Chadron NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Bradi Fisher Nebraska Sales Associate 605-407-2899 OR Donny...

2 beds
2 baths
2108 sq ft
215 Lake St, Chadron NE 69337, USA

$224,000Priced below comparative sales!!!
1325 Maple St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

https://my.matterport.com/show/?m=jVDyxfGkT5Y CALL TODAY!!! Already priced well below market value and...

3 beds
1 bath
1846 sq ft
1325 Maple St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$224,000 Priced below comparative sales!!!

$225,000Priced below comparative sales!
841 E 6th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Ranch style home Located in a highly desirable location just...

3 beds
2 baths
2000 sq ft
841 E 6th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$225,000 Priced below comparative sales!

$229,900PRICE REDUCED!!!
506 Spruce St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Jessica Brueckner 308-430-4094 Donny Grantham 308-430-4678 Bradi Fisher 605-407-2899  ...

3 beds
1 bath
1920 sq ft
506 Spruce St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$229,900 PRICE REDUCED!!!

$230,000Call Sales Agent Jose Benitez at 308-206-7090
503 E 4th St, Rushville, NE 69360, USA

New on the market! 503 East 4th St in Rushville,...

5 beds
2 baths
503 E 4th St, Rushville, NE 69360, USA
$230,000 Call Sales Agent Jose Benitez at 308-206-7090

$230,000
139 W 3rd St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Commercial investment opportunity with Highway 20 frontage located in downtown...

3928 sq ft
139 W 3rd St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
25 - 48 of 70 properties

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.