44 results

$47,750
235 Paddock St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

Charming corner house in Crawford NE. This property has 2...

2 beds
1 bath
235 Paddock St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

$245,000
302 Chapin St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Jessica Brueckner today to schedule a showing 308-430-4094  ...

4 beds
2 baths
2664 sq ft
302 Chapin St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$209,000Priced to Sell!!!
932 Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Donny Grantham...

3 beds
1 bath
2160 sq ft
932 Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$209,000 Priced to Sell!!!

$649,000PRICE REDUCED!!! You won't find an acreage in the pines like this!!!
65 Whispering Pines, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Virtual Tour Call Today!!! Seller Motivated !! Jessica Brueckner, Broker...

4 beds
2 baths
2400 sq ft
65 Whispering Pines, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$649,000 PRICE REDUCED!!! You won't find an acreage in the pines like this!!!

$250,000Price is for 809 E 5th Street only, other homes are listed separately for $175,000
809 E 5th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Donny Grantham...

4 beds
1 bath
2400 sq ft
809 E 5th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$250,000 Price is for 809 E 5th Street only, other homes are listed separately for $175,000

$189,000
316 N Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Donny Grantham...

4 beds
2 baths
1512 sq ft
316 N Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$225,000
3 Coates St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

Updated home on large corner lot! Here is a spacious...

3 beds
2 baths
2772 sq ft
3 Coates St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

$239,000
353 Beech St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

This is a wonder family home!!  The main level consists...

3 beds
3 baths
2520 sq ft
353 Beech St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$197,500
803 2nd Street Crawford Ne.69339

Absolutely beautiful home with original hardwood through out, and guest...

4 beds
2 baths
803 2nd Street Crawford Ne.69339

$145,000
359 Pine St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Jessica Brueckner, Broker Associate 308-430-4094 OR Donny Grantham...

2 beds
1 bath
1392 sq ft
359 Pine St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
31 - 40 of 44 post

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.